South Korea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chunggang

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chunggang. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chunggang with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1113,176
BustAfghanistan 5,5673,460
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,3853,346
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7812,971
FarahAfghanistan 5,6993,542
GardizAfghanistan 5,0573,143
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1283,187
HeratAfghanistan 5,5953,477
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9793,094
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,9143,054
KabulAfghanistan 5,0113,114
KandaharAfghanistan 5,4493,386
KhostAfghanistan 5,0123,115
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9313,064
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,3013,294
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,0683,149
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9883,100
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,4813,406
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,1883,224
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,3863,347
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8043,607
ShkoderAlbania 8,1885,088
TiranaAlbania 8,2305,114
VloreAlbania 8,3135,166
AdrarAlgeria 10,5546,558
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5835,955
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5795,952
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3095,784
BatnaAlgeria 9,4885,896
BecharAlgeria 10,3466,429
BejaiaAlgeria 9,4775,889
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,4656,503
BiskraAlgeria 9,6025,967
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1156,286
ChlefAlgeria 9,7286,045
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4255,857
DjanetAlgeria 10,2576,374
DjelfaAlgeria 9,7566,062
El GoleaAlgeria 10,1376,299
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6515,997
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,9226,166
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8456,118
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9316,171
In SalahAlgeria 10,4516,494
MilianaAlgeria 9,6716,010
OranAlgeria 9,8846,142
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,7606,686
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3585,815
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6496,617
TebessaAlgeria 9,4105,847
TimimounAlgeria 10,4056,466
TindoufAlgeria 11,0176,846
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7306,046
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9215,543
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,7102,927
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,1645,695
HuamboAngola 12,6987,890
LuandaAngola 12,6167,840
LuenaAngola 12,2797,631
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1678,182
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,67110,981
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,61010,943
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,59810,936
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,83311,082
ByrdAntarctica 15,0199,333
DavisAntarctica 12,9198,028
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,71411,007
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5728,434
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,08911,862
AzulArgentina 19,21111,938
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,17611,916
BarilocheArgentina 18,51211,504
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,08811,861
CeresArgentina 18,47311,479
ChamicalArgentina 18,28411,362
ChepesArgentina 18,34611,400
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,78011,670
ConcordiaArgentina 18,77111,664
CórdobaArgentina 18,48911,489
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,49811,495
CorrientesArgentina 18,34111,397
EsquelArgentina 18,53111,515
EzeizaArgentina 19,10811,874
FormosaArgentina 18,22011,322
General PicoArgentina 18,87311,728
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,92511,760
JuninArgentina 18,96211,783
La PlataArgentina 19,15011,900
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,53610,897
La RiojaArgentina 18,16611,289
LaboulayeArgentina 18,77911,670
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,26511,350
Las LomitasArgentina 17,99511,182
Malarg EArgentina 18,42711,451
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,71511,630
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,44212,081
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,72911,638
MendozaArgentina 18,31211,380
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,31411,380
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,67211,603
NeuquenArgentina 18,70611,624
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,04111,832
OranArgentina 17,69710,997
ParanaArgentina 18,72511,636
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,62211,572
PehuajoArgentina 19,01011,813
PergaminoArgentina 18,92111,758
PigeArgentina 19,09711,867
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,53911,520
PosadasArgentina 18,39111,429
PresidenciaArgentina 18,21811,321
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,23211,330
Punta IndioArgentina 19,21511,941
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,61711,569
ReconquistaArgentina 18,49411,492
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,64211,584
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,37411,418
RivadaviaArgentina 17,85811,097
RosarioArgentina 18,82011,695
SaltaArgentina 17,81511,070
San AntonioArgentina 19,00911,812
San LuisArgentina 18,51511,506
San RafaelArgentina 18,46111,472
Santa RosaArgentina 18,89411,741
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,15511,282
SarmientoArgentina 18,66211,597
TrelewArgentina 19,00711,811
TucumanArgentina 18,02111,198
UshuaiaArgentina 18,19011,304
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,48911,489
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,38911,427
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,61611,568
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6284,119
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,6709,116
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6155,353
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5895,338
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,3284,553
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2984,535
AmberleyAustralia 8,1625,072
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,2225,109
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,1515,065
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6594,138
CairnsAustralia 6,8054,228
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,8695,511
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5374,684
CedunaAustralia 8,2485,126
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8414,872
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,0844,402
Cobar MoAustralia 8,3755,204
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,4193,989
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,4565,255
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0595,008
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4894,033
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0423,754
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7314,182
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,5235,296
East SaleAustralia 9,1185,666
Esperance (po)Australia 8,4235,234
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4235,234
EssendonAustralia 9,0285,610
ForrestAustralia 8,0755,018
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,1285,672
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9484,939
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,4314,618
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6744,147
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,6335,986
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,6355,987
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,1904,468
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0885,026
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,4895,896
LavertonAustralia 9,0395,617
LearmonthAustralia 7,2404,499
LongreachAustralia 7,4704,642
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,4694,642
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,7965,466
Low HeadAustralia 9,4265,857
Mackay MoAustralia 7,3624,575
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,1316,917
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0414,375
MeekatharraAustralia 7,6544,756
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,0205,605
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,0385,616
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,5945,341
Mount GambierAustralia 8,9555,565
Mount IsaAustralia 7,0664,391
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,9315,550
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7684,206
Nowra RanAustralia 8,8665,510
NuriootpaAustralia 8,5695,325
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1584,448
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7534,818
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2725,140
Port HedlandAustralia 6,9634,327
RichmondAustralia 8,7315,425
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6424,749
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,7785,455
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,7705,450
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8714,270
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,8704,269
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,0303,747
TibooburraAustralia 8,0705,015
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0884,405
WaggaAustralia 8,8095,474
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7444,190
WilliamtownAustralia 8,6765,392
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,8794,275
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6364,745
WoomeraAustralia 8,1745,079
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3653,956
GrazAustria 8,0585,007
InnsbruckAustria 8,2575,131
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1465,062
LinzAustria 8,0314,991
SalzburgAustria 8,1275,050
ViennaAustria 7,9124,917
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1765,081
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4784,026
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4053,980
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4684,019
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,3683,957
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4614,015
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,7354,807
LerwickUk 7,7374,808
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,3413,940
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2733,898
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3803,964
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,3363,937
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,3043,917
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2433,880
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4784,026
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4283,994
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4143,986
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3933,972
Horta, FaialAzores 10,7486,679
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,7446,676
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,7136,657
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1737,564
MuharraqBahrain 7,0054,353
ChittagongBangladesh 3,9052,427
DhakaBangladesh 3,9162,433
CharnocksBarbados 13,8818,626
BrestBelarus 7,2374,497
GomelBelarus 6,8114,232
GrodnoBelarus 7,1194,424
MinskBelarus 6,9054,291
MogilevBelarus 6,7684,206
VitebskBelarus 6,6844,153
BrusselsBelgium 8,3135,166
D’UccleBelgium 8,3135,166
OstendeBelgium 8,3415,183
Belize CityBelize 12,4947,764
BeninBenin 12,2597,618
BohiconBenin 12,2137,589
CotonouBenin 12,2597,618
KandiBenin 11,8157,342
NatitingouBenin 11,9937,453
ParakouBenin 11,9897,450
SaveBenin 12,1117,526
BermudaBermuda 11,6857,261
La PazBolivia 16,85910,476
Santa CruzBolivia 17,18010,676
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1225,047
FrancistownBotswana 12,3167,653
MaunBotswana 12,5667,809
TshaneBotswana 12,9638,056
AimoresBrazil 17,28710,742
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,44410,218
AltamiraBrazil 15,7249,771
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,16010,042
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,77411,045
ApodiBrazil 15,7219,769
AracajuBrazil 16,24310,093
AracuaiBrazil 17,05110,596
AragarcasBrazil 17,13610,648
AraxaBrazil 17,47710,860
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,9859,933
BageBrazil 18,85011,714
BambuiBrazil 17,50110,876
BarbacenaBrazil 17,57010,918
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9489,910
BarcelosBrazil 15,3739,553
BarraBrazil 16,46710,232
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,9069,884
BarreirasBrazil 16,62710,332
BelémBrazil 15,5069,636
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,43610,835
BelterraBrazil 15,6589,730
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,27510,114
Bom JesusBrazil 18,53711,519
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,70810,383
BrasiliaBrazil 17,08210,615
BrevesBrazil 15,5489,662
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,42910,830
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,68510,989
CabroboBrazil 16,0769,990
CaceresBrazil 17,12110,639
CaetiteBrazil 16,76910,421
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,8139,826
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,63910,961
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,04211,212
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,78411,051
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9499,911
CanavieirasBrazil 16,81010,446
CaparaoBrazil 17,42510,828
CapinopolisBrazil 17,42510,828
CaratingaBrazil 17,36110,788
CaravelasBrazil 17,03410,585
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,81910,451
CarolinaBrazil 16,14410,032
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,10311,249
CataguasesBrazil 17,54710,904
CatalaoBrazil 17,34610,779
CatanduvaBrazil 17,68610,990
CaxiasBrazil 15,7979,817
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,60211,559
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,6329,714
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,58510,928
ChapecoBrazil 18,38411,424
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,70910,383
CipoBrazil 16,31710,140
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,26710,109
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,32510,766
CordeiroBrazil 17,60110,937
CorrentinaBrazil 16,76510,418
CorumbaBrazil 17,45710,848
CoximBrazil 17,42110,826
CrateusBrazil 15,7619,794
CuiabaBrazil 17,08410,616
CuritibaBrazil 18,16111,286
DiamantinaBrazil 17,24710,717
DiamantinoBrazil 16,95310,535
DouradosBrazil 17,83511,083
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,72911,017
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,76311,660
EspinosaBrazil 16,87310,485
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,3229,521
FloraniaBrazil 15,7349,777
FlorestaBrazil 16,0599,979
FlorianoBrazil 15,9969,940
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,38311,423
FormosaBrazil 17,04410,591
FortalezaBrazil 15,5489,662
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,20511,313
FrancaBrazil 17,59410,933
GaranhunsBrazil 16,0119,949
GoianiaBrazil 17,19810,687
GoiasBrazil 17,12510,641
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,25410,722
GrajauBrazil 15,9609,918
GuairaBrazil 18,04411,213
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,6169,704
GuaratingaBrazil 16,94410,529
IbiriteBrazil 17,44910,843
IguatuBrazil 15,8479,848
IlheusBrazil 16,72510,393
ImperatrizBrazil 15,9469,909
IndaialBrazil 18,32211,386
IpameriBrazil 17,29810,749
IraiBrazil 18,39211,429
IreceBrazil 16,45310,224
ItaberabaBrazil 16,54010,278
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,6859,747
ItaitubaBrazil 15,8349,839
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,18110,676
ItaperunaBrazil 17,49610,872
ItapevaBrazil 17,99411,182
ItirucuBrazil 16,60910,321
ItuacuBrazil 16,70310,379
IvinhemaBrazil 17,84911,092
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,92311,137
JacobinaBrazil 16,39610,189
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6289,711
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,7609,793
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,25710,724
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,61010,943
LavrasBrazil 17,60710,941
LencoisBrazil 16,57310,299
LinharesBrazil 17,23810,712
LondrinaBrazil 17,96111,161
MacapaBrazil 15,3619,545
MacauBrazil 15,6239,708
MaceioBrazil 16,0589,979
MachadoBrazil 17,67910,986
ManausBrazil 15,6639,733
MarabaBrazil 15,9459,908
MaringaBrazil 17,97011,167
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,5909,688
Monte AzulBrazil 16,88410,492
Monte SantoBrazil 16,27710,115
MonteiroBrazil 15,9289,898
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,09110,621
Morada NovaBrazil 15,6819,744
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,42410,206
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,63310,957
ObidosBrazil 15,5769,679
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,0779,990
ParacatuBrazil 17,21910,700
ParanaBrazil 16,72410,393
ParanaguaBrazil 18,15811,283
ParanaibaBrazil 17,55310,908
ParintinsBrazil 15,6479,723
ParnaibaBrazil 15,5669,673
Passo FundoBrazil 18,50911,502
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,36210,789
PaulistanaBrazil 16,09210,000
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,13010,023
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,93310,522
PeixeBrazil 16,67910,365
PetrolinaBrazil 16,20610,071
PicosBrazil 15,9889,935
PiraiBrazil 17,71911,011
PirenopolisBrazil 17,10410,629
PompeuBrazil 17,39110,807
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,86111,099
Porto De MozBrazil 15,5619,670
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,27611,357
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,19410,063
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,69611,618
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,53210,273
PosseBrazil 16,86910,482
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,7239,770
RecifeBrazil 15,8599,855
RemansoBrazil 16,28110,117
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,19710,065
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,72211,013
Rio NegroBrazil 18,24511,338
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,35310,783
SalvadorBrazil 16,51810,265
Santa MariaBrazil 18,67111,602
SantaremBrazil 15,6359,716
SantosBrazil 17,93311,144
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,76411,038
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,10510,008
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8519,850
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,48611,488
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,51711,507
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,70010,999
Sao LuisBrazil 15,5639,671
Sao MateusBrazil 17,15810,662
São PauloBrazil 17,89511,120
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,69910,998
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,0789,991
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,31110,136
SerrinhaBrazil 16,39110,186
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,39610,810
SobralBrazil 15,5949,690
SoureBrazil 15,4269,586
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,49310,249
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,09611,866
SurubimBrazil 15,8709,862
TaguatingaBrazil 16,68410,368
TarauacaBrazil 15,8949,877
TauaBrazil 15,8439,845
TefeBrazil 15,5909,688
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,13510,648
TeresinaBrazil 15,8089,823
TiriosBrazil 15,1139,392
TorresBrazil 18,59811,557
TracuateuaBrazil 15,4479,599
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,67610,984
TriunfoBrazil 15,9649,920
TucuruiBrazil 15,7699,799
TuriacuBrazil 15,4949,628
UaupesBrazil 15,1489,413
UbatubaBrazil 17,84411,089
UberabaBrazil 17,51710,885
VassourasBrazil 17,68710,991
VicosaBrazil 17,48610,866
VitoriaBrazil 17,34310,777
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,80810,445
Ze DocaBrazil 15,7169,766
BurgasBulgaria 7,6594,759
LomBulgaria 7,8354,868
PlevenBulgaria 7,7794,834
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8594,883
SadovoBulgaria 7,8484,877
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9964,969
SofiaBulgaria 7,9094,915
VarnaBulgaria 7,5814,711
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,0157,466
BurundiBurundi 10,8806,761
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9862,477
SiemreapCambodia 3,8642,401
BatouriCameroon 11,5047,149
DoualaCameroon 11,9027,396
GarouaCameroon 11,1956,957
MamfeCameroon 11,7987,332
MarouaCameroon 11,0406,860
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3397,046
NkoundjaCameroon 11,6927,265
YaoundeCameroon 11,7777,318
YokoCameroon 11,5757,193
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8664,888
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8824,898
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0673,770
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,1506,307
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,1863,844
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2015,718
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2645,757
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,8426,116
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8874,901
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6364,745
Banff, AbCanada 8,0465,000
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8466,118
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5565,938
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2485,125
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9015,531
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7904,841
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9806,202
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1074,416
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8465,497
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6995,406
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8264,863
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4264,614
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,9166,783
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2914,531
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8924,283
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1265,050
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9704,331
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6414,748
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9374,932
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,7024,786
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4805,270
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3213,928
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4094,604
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1884,467
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3905,835
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0945,029
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6155,975
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9506,183
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,1786,325
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,1726,321
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6054,726
Chatham, NbCanada 10,0686,256
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8634,886
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0985,654
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3635,818
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2185,107
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4814,028
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4704,642
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0224,985
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5945,962
Comox, BcCanada 7,6784,771
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1134,420
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9364,932
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1675,075
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1625,072
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,7746,074
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7325,426
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4754,645
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8254,241
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,8886,144
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6444,750
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7576,063
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1215,668
Earlton, OnCanada 9,7556,062
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9674,951
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9444,937
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9504,940
Edson, AbCanada 7,8144,856
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4094,604
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7864,838
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7875,460
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1874,466
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3193,927
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3285,175
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6284,740
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7974,845
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1414,438
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2265,112
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9944,346
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4944,657
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4124,606
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4584,635
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,1686,319
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,1786,325
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2025,097
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,9256,168
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4265,236
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8084,852
Golden, BcCanada 7,9694,952
Goose, NfCanada 9,4175,852
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,8406,115
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5774,709
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,2966,398
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,0636,253
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3253,930
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3486,430
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,3236,415
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,1956,335
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4185,852
Harrow, OnCanada 10,2286,356
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2814,524
Hope, BcCanada 7,8874,901
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2163,863
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6315,363
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1213,803
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,2025,097
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2123,860
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0625,010
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8414,872
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,4785,890
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,4775,889
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9534,942
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0685,635
Kingston, OnCanada 10,1706,320
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8193,616
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7844,216
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,8185,480
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,0716,258
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1645,073
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5615,942
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7914,220
Langara, BcCanada 6,9284,305
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0395,617
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3025,159
London, OnCanada 10,1766,323
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5744,707
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1665,075
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8184,858
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,4784,647
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,9626,191
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4605,257
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2583,889
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2924,531
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3725,203
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7504,816
Moncton, NbCanada 10,1766,323
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,8566,125
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,1016,277
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1006,276
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5775,330
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3295,797
Morden, MbCanada 8,9885,585
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0246,229
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0515,625
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7714,829
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,7546,061
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3175,790
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5414,065
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2495,126
North Bay, OnCanada 9,8746,136
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,0746,260
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,0756,261
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5634,700
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,3894,591
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9794,958
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9696,195
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1256,292
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0465,621
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7054,788
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,0616,252
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4744,645
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9135,539
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3185,169
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4914,655
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0664,391
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6225,358
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6984,162
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,0026,216
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5624,699
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0465,000
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9655,571
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6065,348
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6065,348
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6994,163
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9354,931
Roberval, QcCanada 9,8006,090
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,4596,499
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4305,238
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,2476,368
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,0594,386
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,5034,663
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0186,225
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3665,199
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7216,041
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1975,715
Scott, SkCanada 8,2595,132
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,7066,031
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,3516,432
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1436,303
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9533,699
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1215,668
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1225,668
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7554,819
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1994,473
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,9586,188
Summerside, PeCanada 10,1486,306
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4885,275
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4835,271
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2116,346
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,2094,480
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1514,444
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5894,095
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4295,238
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4944,657
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3755,204
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3815,829
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5935,961
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6764,770
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,1626,315
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,1506,308
Trenton, OnCanada 10,1586,312
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8205,481
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,1526,309
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6624,761
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7366,050
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8094,853
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0194,983
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0885,026
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8374,870
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,8404,872
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4015,842
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,1536,309
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7744,210
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,4474,006
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,9996,213
Windsor, OnCanada 10,2016,339
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9515,562
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5065,286
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,4086,467
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2084,479
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6225,358
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,3507,053
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,3367,044
SalCape Verde 12,8077,958
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1816,948
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3896,456
AbecheChad 10,2656,379
FayaChad 10,0716,258
MoundouChad 11,0496,866
N’DjamenaChad 10,8466,740
AntofagastaChile 17,42110,825
AricaChile 16,94110,527
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,46011,471
ChicoChile 18,44511,462
ChillanChile 18,28911,365
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,21511,319
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,78011,049
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,35811,408
Curico-General FreireChile 18,26911,352
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,16210,664
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,7099,140
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,03511,207
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,92611,139
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,34511,400
ParronChile 18,27011,353
Puerto AysenChile 18,39211,429
Puerto MonttChile 18,35711,407
Punta ArenasChile 18,19811,308
QuinteroChile 18,13711,270
SantiagoChile 18,21911,321
SewellChile 18,28011,360
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,32911,390
ValdiviaChile 18,31111,379
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,40311,436
VallenarChile 17,91811,134
ValparaisoChile 18,15611,282
AltaiChina 3,1001,926
BeijingChina 914568
ChangchunChina 264164
ChangduChina 2,8901,796
ChangshaChina 1,9701,224
ChengduChina 2,3831,481
ChongqingChina 2,2801,417
DuianChina 2,5471,583
ErlianChina 1,232765
GanzhouChina 2,0781,291
GuangzhouChina 2,4101,498
HaikouChina 2,8841,792
HailarChina 1,000622
HamiChina 2,7291,696
HetanChina 4,0142,494
JiuquanChina 2,3911,486
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2322,630
KashiChina 4,2402,635
KunmingChina 2,9011,803
LanzhouChina 2,0781,292
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,4662,154
NanchangChina 1,7691,099
NanjingChina 1,303809
NanningChina 2,7471,707
PingbianChina 1,6761,042
QingdaoChina 851529
QiqiharChina 665414
RuoqiangChina 3,2652,029
ShanghaiChina 1,270789
ShantouChina 2,2521,400
ShenyangChina 279174
TaiyuanChina 1,306812
TaoyuanChina 1,9321,201
TengchongChina 3,1971,987
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,1821,977
Xi’AnChina 1,7741,102
XichangChina 2,7101,684
YanjiChina 247153
YichangChina 1,8581,155
YinchuanChina 1,7921,114
YiningChina 3,6732,282
ZhengzhouChina 1,395867
ZhijiangChina 2,2321,387
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6769,120
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6329,092
AraucaColombia 14,2958,883
BarranquillaColombia 13,7548,547
Benito SalasColombia 14,5589,047
BogotáColombia 14,4248,963
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1448,789
El CaranoColombia 14,2208,836
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5579,046
MatecanaColombia 14,3498,917
PeralesColombia 14,4138,956
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,4879,002
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7728,558
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2988,263
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7478,543
VanguardiaColombia 14,5009,011
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,5109,638
YariguiesColombia 14,1958,821
MoroniComoros 10,3546,434
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4438,354
LimonCosta Rica 13,5028,390
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4138,335
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4538,360
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2395,120
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2345,117
SibenikCroatia 8,2815,146
SplitCroatia 8,2675,137
ZagrebCroatia 8,1175,044
CamagueyCuba 12,5407,793
CasablancaCuba 12,1917,576
HavanaCuba 12,2087,586
WillemstadCuraçao 13,7978,573
FamagustaCyprus 7,7174,795
LarnacaCyprus 7,7564,820
LimassolCyprus 7,8114,854
NicosiaCyprus 7,7614,823
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8274,864
ChebCzech Republic 7,9834,961
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7094,790
PragueCzech Republic 7,8844,899
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6726,632
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3467,050
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1027,520
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6447,236
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6247,224
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5454,688
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4484,628
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7504,816
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7144,794
MarstalDenmark 7,7014,786
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6264,739
OdenseDenmark 7,6634,762
RandersDenmark 7,5984,721
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4704,642
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6764,770
TønderDenmark 7,7694,828
TylstrupDenmark 7,5454,689
TystofteDenmark 7,6334,743
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4964,658
VestervigDenmark 7,6484,752
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,6395,368
Melville HallDominica 13,5878,443
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,9438,043
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,0298,096
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0698,121
BaniDominican Republic 13,1078,145
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,0938,136
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,0738,124
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9718,060
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,0298,096
CotuiDominican Republic 13,0238,093
DajabonDominican Republic 12,9278,033
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,0648,118
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,0268,095
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,0888,133
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9638,055
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,0828,130
HigueyDominican Republic 13,1128,148
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0218,091
ImbertDominican Republic 12,9408,041
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,0078,083
JimaniDominican Republic 13,0588,115
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,1268,157
La VegaDominican Republic 13,0028,080
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,1068,144
LuperonDominican Republic 12,9178,027
MichesDominican Republic 13,0628,117
MocaDominican Republic 12,9828,067
MoncionDominican Republic 12,9618,054
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,8988,015
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,0638,118
NaguaDominican Republic 13,0018,079
NeybaDominican Republic 13,0568,113
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0948,137
PimentelDominican Republic 13,0168,088
PoloDominican Republic 13,1028,142
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,9428,042
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0138,087
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9678,058
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9978,076
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1198,152
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,0478,107
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,9868,070
SamanaDominican Republic 13,0328,098
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,0958,137
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,9818,066
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0748,124
San JuanDominican Republic 13,0268,095
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,1318,160
SanchezDominican Republic 13,0258,094
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,9708,060
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,9498,047
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,1018,141
TamayoDominican Republic 13,0708,122
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0688,120
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,0218,091
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,9208,029
YamasaDominican Republic 13,0618,116
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9558,050
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,7049,137
CanarEcuador 14,9509,290
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8629,236
IzobambaEcuador 14,7519,167
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6729,117
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0839,372
MilagroEcuador 14,8739,242
OtavaloEcuador 14,7059,138
PichilingueEcuador 14,7799,184
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7229,149
PuyoEcuador 14,8959,256
QuitoEcuador 14,7349,156
RumipambaEcuador 14,8149,206
San GabrielEcuador 14,6889,128
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,2795,145
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,1865,087
AswanEgypt 8,5795,331
AsyutEgypt 8,4975,280
BahariyaEgypt 8,5615,320
Beni SuefEgypt 8,3445,185
CairoEgypt 8,2475,125
DabaaEgypt 8,3995,220
DakhlaEgypt 8,7625,445
El ArishEgypt 8,0004,971
El TorEgypt 8,2145,104
FarafraEgypt 8,7225,420
HelwanEgypt 8,2705,139
HurguadaEgypt 8,2845,147
IsmailiaEgypt 8,1525,065
KhargaEgypt 8,6465,373
KosseirEgypt 8,3135,166
LuxorEgypt 8,4655,261
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4675,261
MinyaEgypt 8,4435,246
Port-SaidEgypt 8,1045,036
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,0324,991
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,1735,079
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,1875,088
SalloumEgypt 8,5985,343
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7485,436
SohagEgypt 8,4795,269
St. KatrineEgypt 8,1495,064
TahrirEgypt 8,2625,134
TantaEgypt 8,2305,114
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,8027,955
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8287,971
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7827,943
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8217,967
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,9967,455
AsmaraEritrea 8,7175,417
AssabEritrea 8,5655,323
MassawaEritrea 8,6505,375
TallinEstonia 6,7254,179
TartuEstonia 6,7034,165
VilsandiEstonia 6,9214,301
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,1865,708
GonderEthiopia 9,0385,616
NegeleEthiopia 9,3915,835
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,85511,717
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7504,816
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,7704,828
Laucala BayFiji 8,5105,288
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,4115,227
NandiFiji 8,4115,227
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,9135,539
HelsinkiFinland 6,6784,150
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6524,134
JoensuuFinland 6,3073,919
JokioinenFinland 6,6904,157
JyvskylFinland 6,4984,038
KajaaniFinland 6,3083,920
KuopioFinland 6,3823,966
KuusamoFinland 6,1603,828
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4604,014
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8964,285
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6724,146
OuluFinland 6,3703,958
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1903,847
TampereFinland 6,6384,125
TurkuFinland 6,7644,203
VaasaFinland 6,6294,119
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8295,487
BiarritzFrance 9,2285,734
BordeauxFrance 9,0665,634
BrestFrance 8,9055,534
CaenFrance 8,6695,387
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7745,452
DijonFrance 8,5765,329
GourdonFrance 8,9745,576
GrenobleFrance 8,7215,419
Le MansFrance 8,7495,437
LilleFrance 8,3895,213
LyonFrance 8,7145,415
MarseilleFrance 8,8945,527
MontpellierFrance 8,9465,559
NancyFrance 8,4015,221
NantesFrance 8,9015,531
NiceFrance 8,7725,451
ParisFrance 8,5755,328
PerpignanFrance 9,0755,639
StrasbourgFrance 8,3435,185
ToulonFrance 8,8865,522
ToulouseFrance 9,0735,638
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,8319,216
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,9639,298
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,8329,217
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,9359,281
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,7589,171
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,0696,878
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,5266,541
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,5256,540
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,5087,151
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,3477,672
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9176,784
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,2146,968
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1626,315
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5427,172
BitamGabon 11,9187,406
CocobeachGabon 12,1517,551
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0437,483
LambarnGabon 12,2377,604
LastourvilleGabon 12,0497,487
LibrevilleGabon 12,2097,587
MakokouGabon 11,9287,412
MayumbaGabon 12,4147,714
MitzicGabon 12,0167,467
MkamboGabon 11,8087,338
MoandaGabon 12,0547,490
MouilaGabon 12,2647,621
Port-GentilGabon 12,3527,676
TchibanGabon 12,3407,669
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1878,816
BanjulGambia 12,8247,969
SukhumiGeorgia 6,7044,166
TbilisiGeorgia 6,5144,048
BerlinGermany 7,7524,817
BrockenGermany 7,9354,931
CologneGermany 8,1775,081
DresdenGermany 7,8314,866
ErfurtGermany 7,9834,960
EssenGermany 8,1415,059
FichtelbergGermany 7,9264,925
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1665,074
GeisenheimGermany 8,2105,102
GorlitzGermany 7,7684,827
HamburgGermany 7,8204,860
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8214,860
HannoverGermany 7,9284,926
HelgolandGermany 7,8734,893
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2325,116
KarlsruheGermany 8,2695,138
KasselGermany 8,0324,991
KonstanzGermany 8,3365,180
LeipzigGermany 7,8794,896
LindenbergGermany 7,7314,804
MagdeburgGermany 7,8644,886
MunichGermany 8,1475,063
MünsterGermany 8,0655,012
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6964,782
NurembergGermany 8,0935,029
NurnbergGermany 8,0955,030
PotsdamGermany 7,7704,828
RostockGermany 7,6804,773
SchleswigGermany 7,7714,829
StuttgartGermany 8,2485,126
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2925,153
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2645,135
AccraGhana 12,5067,771
KumasiGhana 12,5117,774
TamaleGhana 12,2287,599
GibraltarGibraltar 10,0826,265
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8754,894
AthensGreece 8,2255,111
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2425,122
ChiosGreece 8,0354,993
CorfuGreece 8,3505,189
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1675,075
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3195,169
IoanninaGreece 8,2875,149
KalamataGreece 8,4055,223
KerkiraGreece 8,3505,189
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3965,217
LamiaGreece 8,2425,122
LarissaGreece 8,1895,089
LemnosGreece 7,9994,971
LimnosGreece 7,9864,962
MethoniGreece 8,4435,247
MilosGreece 8,2685,138
MitiliniGreece 7,9554,944
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9564,944
NaxosGreece 8,1775,081
PatrasGreece 8,3355,180
RhodesGreece 8,0424,998
SamosGreece 8,0314,990
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1035,035
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3815,208
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0895,027
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3455,186
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4285,237
AasiaatGreenland 7,7294,803
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9994,970
AputiteqGreenland 7,7074,789
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6144,110
FrederikshbGreenland 8,4695,263
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9264,925
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,6714,767
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2824,525
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6714,767
JulianehbGreenland 8,6005,344
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,9174,920
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2904,530
NanortalikGreenland 8,6605,381
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,5465,311
NordGreenland 6,1313,810
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2335,116
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8124,233
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,6555,378
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,9154,919
UpernavikGreenland 7,2734,520
UummannaqGreenland 7,5114,667
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,5038,391
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,5058,392
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6657,870
BokeGuinea 12,9688,059
ConakryGuinea 13,0298,096
FaranahGuinea 12,8147,963
KankanGuinea 12,6937,888
KindiaGuinea 12,9398,041
KissidougouGuinea 12,8307,973
LabeGuinea 12,7877,946
MacentaGuinea 12,8758,001
MamouGuinea 12,8637,993
NzerekoreGuinea 12,8697,997
SiguiriGuinea 12,5887,823
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,9228,030
GeorgetownGuyana 14,5899,066
TimehriGuyana 14,6219,086
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0398,103
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5934,718
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2454,502
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3994,598
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0854,403
Midway IslandHawaii 5,2013,232
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3934,594
CatacamasHonduras 12,8707,997
CholutecaHonduras 12,9668,057
La CeibaHonduras 12,7427,918
La MesaHonduras 12,7177,902
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9388,040
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7397,916
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8918,010
TelaHonduras 12,7137,900
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4681,534
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4691,534
BudapestHungary 7,8214,860
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8154,856
DebrecenHungary 7,6734,768
KeszthelyHungary 7,9764,956
MiskolcHungary 7,6804,772
PecsHungary 7,9754,956
SzegedHungary 7,8494,877
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9714,953
AkureyriIceland 7,6904,779
DalatangiIceland 7,6304,741
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,7614,823
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,8784,895
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5704,704
ReykhólarIceland 7,7954,844
ReykjavíkIceland 7,9234,924
StykkisholmurIceland 7,8434,874
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,9644,949
AgraIndia 4,6932,916
AhmedabadIndia 5,3993,355
AkolaIndia 5,1973,230
AllahabadIndia 4,4962,794
AmritsarIndia 4,6982,920
BangaloreIndia 5,7203,554
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,7393,566
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5252,812
BikanerIndia 5,0353,129
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5153,427
CherrapunjiIndia 3,7042,302
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,7042,302
DaltonganjIndia 4,3982,733
DarbhangaIndia 4,1102,554
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3032,052
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,2942,047
DumkaIndia 4,1282,565
DwarkaIndia 5,7393,566
GoaIndia 5,8303,623
GuwahatiIndia 3,6582,273
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,3133,302
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1613,207
JagdalpurIndia 4,9103,051
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,1632,587
KotaIndia 4,9993,106
KozhikodeIndia 5,9933,724
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3452,700
LudhianaIndia 4,6522,891
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9433,693
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4222,748
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6673,521
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1943,228
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0063,111
New DelhiIndia 4,6772,906
PambanIndia 5,8833,656
PuneIndia 5,6083,485
SagarIndia 4,8443,010
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5742,842
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1203,803
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1203,803
VeravalIndia 5,7313,561
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9113,052
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,0593,144
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,8913,040
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7093,548
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,7873,596
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,4842,786
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,7992,982
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0913,164
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,7553,576
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4473,385
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,9713,089
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,1193,181
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,6343,501
AbadanIran 6,9364,310
ArakIran 6,5894,095
BabolsarIran 6,2153,862
Bandar AbbasIran 6,4794,026
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,4183,988
Bandar LengehIran 6,6504,133
BirjandIran 5,9123,674
BushehrIran 6,8194,238
ChahbaharIran 6,2523,885
DezfulIran 6,8064,229
EsfahanIran 6,5314,058
IranshahrIran 6,1253,806
KermanIran 6,2453,881
KermanshahIran 6,7774,211
Khoram AbadIran 6,7444,191
MashhadIran 5,6933,538
OroomiehIran 6,7394,187
RamsarIran 6,3573,950
RashtIran 6,4143,986
SemnanIran 6,2193,864
ShahroudIran 6,0533,761
ShirazIran 6,6414,127
TabrizIran 6,6214,115
TeheranIran 6,3763,962
YazdIran 6,3633,954
ZahedanIran 5,9733,711
ZanjanIran 6,5364,062
BaghdadIraq 7,0704,393
BasraIraq 6,9604,325
BelmulletIreland 8,5795,331
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6125,352
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5925,339
ClonesIreland 8,4835,272
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5295,300
CorkIreland 8,7455,434
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7495,437
DublinIreland 8,5205,294
KilkennyIreland 8,6365,366
Malin HeadIreland 8,3805,207
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,6265,360
ShannonIreland 8,6855,397
ValentiaIreland 8,8055,471
EilatIsrael 8,0214,985
HaifaIsrael 7,7944,843
JerusalemIsrael 7,8424,873
Tel AvivIsrael 7,8574,882
AlbengaItaly 8,6905,400
AlgheroItaly 8,9645,570
AmendolaItaly 8,4625,258
AnconaItaly 8,4275,237
ArezzoItaly 8,5345,303
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4295,238
BergamoItaly 8,4735,265
BolognaItaly 8,4785,269
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3235,172
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6035,346
BrindisiItaly 8,3935,216
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0365,615
CameriItaly 8,5395,306
CampobassoItaly 8,5225,296
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9415,556
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0215,606
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0295,610
Cape MeleItaly 8,6955,403
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6065,348
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8205,481
CerviaItaly 8,4485,249
CiampinoItaly 8,6245,359
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5385,306
Cisa PassItaly 8,5585,318
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6495,375
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2725,140
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8775,516
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5755,329
DecimomannuItaly 9,0325,613
DobbiacoItaly 8,2535,129
FalconaraItaly 8,4365,242
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5425,308
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4775,268
FonniItaly 8,9535,564
FrontoneItaly 8,4805,269
FrosinoneItaly 8,5955,341
GelaItaly 8,9035,532
GenoaItaly 8,6215,357
GhediItaly 8,4625,258
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4485,249
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5965,342
GrossetoItaly 8,6355,366
GrottaglieItaly 8,4385,244
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8545,502
GuidoniaItaly 8,6005,344
IstranaItaly 8,3425,184
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1295,673
LatinaItaly 8,6265,360
LatronicoItaly 8,5565,317
LecceItaly 8,4145,229
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6745,390
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4775,268
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7325,426
MilanItaly 8,5135,290
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5285,299
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6585,380
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5975,342
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8735,514
PadovaItaly 8,3765,205
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3625,196
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8765,515
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8845,520
PantelleriaItaly 9,0625,632
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5105,288
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9785,579
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5255,298
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4815,270
PiacenzaItaly 8,5335,303
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5965,342
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4305,239
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6745,390
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5255,298
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6445,371
PrizziItaly 8,9005,531
RadicofaniItaly 8,5835,334
Resia PassItaly 8,3405,183
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4465,248
RivoltoItaly 8,2685,138
Rolle PassItaly 8,3115,164
RomeItaly 8,6175,355
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6445,372
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2565,130
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7295,424
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4345,241
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4345,241
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5865,335
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9415,556
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5925,339
SigonellaItaly 8,8345,489
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4515,252
TarvisioItaly 8,1975,094
TermoliItaly 8,4685,262
TorinoItaly 8,6295,362
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6195,356
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9425,557
TrevicoItaly 8,5295,300
TrevisoItaly 8,3415,183
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2525,128
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6295,362
UdineItaly 8,2515,127
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8375,491
VeniceItaly 8,3435,184
VeronaItaly 8,4335,240
VicenzaItaly 8,3835,209